Notes: Click the result to display the match report. All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Wednesday 16 Oct 19

Corby Town

38' Stephen Diggin
52' John Dean
8' Jordon Crawford
90+2' Revarnelle James

4 - 1

Histon

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round Replay

Tuesday 15 Oct 19

Cinderford Town

22' James Harding
49' James Harding

2 - 1

Highworth Town

73' Edjidja Mbunga

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round Replay

Halesowen Town

3 - 0

Evesham United

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round Replay

Sevenoaks Town

2 - 4

Aylesbury United

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round Replay

Winchester City

3 - 3

Thame United

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Saturday 12 Oct 19

Aylesbury United

20' David Manu
90' Lewis Osbourne

2 - 2

Sevenoaks Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Barnstaple Town

1 - 3

Thatcham Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Barton Rovers

4 - 2

Chichester City

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Bedworth United

3 - 1

Ilkeston Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Berkhamsted

16' Lewis Toomey
20' Jonathan Lacey
28' Lewis Toomey
46' Saul Williams
90' Lewis Toomey

5 - 0

Herne Bay

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Carlton Town

3 - 2

Bedford Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Chasetown

3 - 0

Coleshill Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Cirencester Town

30' Oliver Artwell
52' Isaiah Jones

2 - 3

Basingstoke Town

03' Benjamin Cook
34' Riccardo Andrady
57' Zachary Robinson

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Didcot Town

0 - 2

Larkhall Athletic



The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Evesham United

1 - 1

Halesowen Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Frome Town

61' Matthew Smith
86' Robert Hobbs

2 - 1

Bideford

14' Max Smallcombe

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Hanwell Town

2 - 4

AFC Dunstable

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Highworth Town

1 - 1

Cinderford Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Histon

0 - 0

Corby Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Melksham Town

2 - 0

Wantage Town

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Paulton Rovers

0 - 3

Willand Rovers

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Sholing

2 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Slimbridge

0 - 1

AFC Totton

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Sutton Coldfield Town

2 - 1

Yaxley

45+1' Daniel Cotton

The FA Trophy
Preliminary Round

Wednesday 02 Oct 19

Kidlington

1 - 2

Thame United

The FA Trophy
Extra Preliminary Round Replay

Tuesday 01 Oct 19

Bedford Town

1 - 0
AET

Biggleswade

The FA Trophy
Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Please note that results are subject to change.

Please use the contact form to get in touch.

  • Suite 3B, Eastgate House,
    121-131 Eastgate Street,
    Gloucester GL1 1PX
    United Kingdom