Notes: Click the result to display the match report. All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Monday 30 Sep 19

Coleshill Town

0 - 4

Hednesford Town

07' Enoch Andoh
55' Thomas Fry
56' Bradley Wells
78' Izak Reid

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Tuesday 24 Sep 19

Bedford Town

42' Andrew Phillips
55' Andrew Phillips
72' Nuredin Lilaj
Bedford Town win on penalties

4 - 4
(5 - 3)

Peterborough Sports

04' Adburamane Mamadu Sano Sani
45+2' Daniel Lawlor
47' Dion Sembie-Ferris
87'Nuredin Lilaj (og)

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Leiston

63' Quevin Castro

1 - 3

Needham Market

26' Joseph Marsden
49' Callum Sturgess
53' Siju Odelusi (og)

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Tuesday 17 Sep 19

Kempston Rovers

0 - 1

St Neots Town

90' Aaron Smith

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Wednesday 11 Sep 19

Evesham United


88' Lee Chilton
Evesham United win on penalties

1 - 1
(4 - 2)

Daventry Town

52' Jordan Orosz

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Highworth Town

60' Sean Wood

1 - 0

Mangotsfield United

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Kidlington

51' Jamal Smith

1 - 2

Didcot Town

54' George Reid
90+2' Oliver Thomas

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Sholing

1 & 75' Byron Mason
14' Marlon Mason
34' Daniel Mason
71' Alex Sawyer

5 - 1

Gosport Borough

68' Samuel Argent

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Taunton Town

64' Oliver Chamberlain
71' Edward Palmer
Taunton Town win on penalties

2 - 2
(5 - 4)

Willand Rovers

32' Ben Bickle
94' Luke Mortimore

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Tuesday 10 Sep 19

Barton Rovers

87' Jemale Mckenzie-Lowe

1 - 2

AFC Dunstable

56' Martell Powell
63' Damen Pickering

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Basingstoke Town

69' Benjamin Wright

1 - 1
(3 - 5)

Moneyfields

90' Lamin Jatta
Moneyfields win on penalties

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Beaconsfield Town

28' William Fazakerley
69' Jordan Ajanlekoko
84' Tyrell Mitford

3 - 2

Harrow Borough

15' Lewis Cole
77' Lewis Cole

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Biggleswade

0 - 1

Kings Langley

78' (p) Charlie Ruff

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Lowestoft Town

0 - 1

St Ives Town

04' Matthew Foy

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Poole Town

42' Jake Cope
89' Jason Dyer

2 - 4

Wimborne Town

25' Sam Bayston
43' Tony-James Lee
65' Samuel Poole
75' Aiden Shepherd

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Rushall Olympic

39' Chekaine Steele
59' Orrin Pendley
87' Callam Mendez-Jones

3 - 2

Stourbridge

52' Bradley Birch
85' Aaron Lloyd

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Stratford Town

0 - 1

Halesowen Town

43' Luke Yates

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Swindon Supermarine

27' Kane Simpson
29' Bradley Gray
45' Henry Spalding
79' Conor Mcdonagh

4 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

60' Lewis Powell

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Tamworth

17' Jordan Clement
3' Tyrell Waite
88' Daniel Creaney

3 - 0

Barwell

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Truro City

37' Rio Garside
11' Rio Garside
22' Moulaye Ndiaye

3 - 1

Tiverton Town

88' Jordan Bentley

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round

Welwyn Garden City

25' David Keenleyside
45' Joshua Bickerstaff (og)
55' Callum Stead
7' Toby Cleaver
70' Eusebio Da Silva

5 - 0

Hitchin Town

League Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round
Please note that results are subject to change.

Please use the contact form to get in touch.

  • Suite 3B, Eastgate House,
    121-131 Eastgate Street,
    Gloucester GL1 1PX
    United Kingdom