Notes: Click the result to display the match report. All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Tuesday 08 Oct 19

Beaconsfield Town

3' Tyrell Mitford
34' Jon-Jo Bates
Beaconsfield Town win on penalties

2 - 2
(5 - 4)

Berkhamsted

69' Stephen Dodd
70' Jonathan Lacey

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Biggleswade Town

2' Matthew Ball
49' Ruben Soares Junior
74og' Nuredin Lilaj (og)

3 - 1

Bedford Town

85' Thomas Hitchcock

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Hayes & Yeading United

30' Omar Rowe
33' Jack Williams
46' James Clark
54' Hassan Jalloh
58' Joseph Grant
74' Philip Roberts

6 - 0

Metropolitan Police

League Challenge Cup
Round One

North Leigh

45' George Seacole
57' Ross Edwards
65' Tyriq Hunte

3 - 4

Banbury United

19' John Mills
24' Mohammed Ahmed
80' John Mills
90+3' Giorgio Rasulo

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Nuneaton Borough

27' Ryan Edmunds
43' Mitchel Candlin
73' James Clifton

3 - 2

Rushall Olympic

06' Benjamin Lund
22' Josh Willis

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Thame United

0 - 1

Didcot Town

18' Joshua Pin

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Welwyn Garden City

13' Elliot Bailey
21' Romelle Alomenu
42' Eusebio Da Silva
81' Elliot Bailey
88' Toby Cleaver

5 - 3

Royston Town

17' Brandon Adams
58' Brandon Adams
78' Claudio Ofosu

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Winchester City

45' Ik Hill
81' Jack Francis

2 - 0

Farnborough

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Monday 07 Oct 19

Melksham Town

27' Luke Ballinger

1 - 3

Frome Town

41' Jonathan Davies
55' Martin Lenihan
69' Jonathan Davies

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Wednesday 02 Oct 19

Highworth Town

0 - 4

Swindon Supermarine

60' Bradley Hooper
62' Conor Mcdonagh
79' Harry Williams
85' Henry Spalding

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Slimbridge

73' Ethan Dunbar

1 - 2

Yate Town

26' Sam Kamara
70' Louis Britton

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Tuesday 01 Oct 19

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

23' Jack Bowen
30' Jesse Akubuine
71' Matthew Slinn

3 - 2

Corby Town

48' Elliot Sandy
79' Elliot Sandy

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Aylesbury United

0 - 1

Chesham United

32' Dernell Wynter

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Barnstaple Town

44' Jack Langford
65' Brian Levien

2 - 5

Truro City

25' Rio Garside
35' Stewart Yetton
56' Stewart Yetton
84' Louis Rooney
90' Rio Garside

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Bideford

49' Ryan Turner
85' Ryan Turner

2 - 5

Taunton Town

18' Andrew Neal
33' Andrew Neal
45+5' Andrew Neal
46' Matthew Wright
60' Jack Rice-Lethaby

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Blackfield & Langley

40' Luke Rae
61' Luke Rae

2 - 1

AFC Totton

01' Lewis Beale

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Bromsgrove Sporting

18' Shaquille McDonald
23' Michael Taylor
27' Nathan Hayward
36' Michael Taylor
39' Michael Taylor

5 - 0

Bedworth United

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Cirencester Town

44' Aidan Bennett
Cirencester Town win on penalties

1 - 1
(4 - 3)

Wantage Town

43' Jordan Howe

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Hartley Wintney

26' Dean Rule
31' Steven Duff
64' (p) Tyron Smith

3 - 4

Thatcham Town

14' George Jeacock
35' James Tennant
65' Callum Willmoth
74' Felipe Barcelos

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Kings Langley

0 - 3

AFC Dunstable

30' Leon Cashman
45' Newman Carney
80' Martell Powell

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Merthyr Town

49' Tom Meechan

1 - 2

Cinderford Town

52' Marley Thomas
90' Joshua Hunt

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Paulton Rovers

16' Ali Sen
2' Jacob Sloggett
26' David Sims-Burgess
74' Edward Butcher

4 - 0

Salisbury

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Redditch United

49' Jak Hickman
73' Jak Hickman

2 - 1

Alvechurch

27' Kyle Perry

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Sholing

54' Jamie Bulpitt
64' Daniel Mason

2 - 1

Moneyfields

45' Lamin Jatta

League Challenge Cup
Round One

St Ives Town

30' Zac Hope

1 - 2

Needham Market

22' Joe Neal
90+3' Luke Ingram

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Tamworth

75' Daniel Creaney

1 - 3

Coalville Town

42' Kairo Mitchell
61' Tobias Aromolaran
89' Thomas McGlinchey

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Walton Casuals

0 - 1

Hendon

44' Francis Amartey

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Weston-super-Mare

41' Ryan Jones
Weston-super-Mare win on penalties

1 - 1
(3 - 1)

Bristol Manor Farm

28' Joshua Nelmes

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Wimborne Town

0 - 1

Dorchester Town

31' River Smith

League Challenge Cup
Round One

Yaxley

46' Charley Sanders
90+2' Joe Butterworth

2 - 1

St Neots Town

45+1' Ben Bradley

League Challenge Cup
Round One
Please note that results are subject to change.

Please use the contact form to get in touch.

  • Suite 3B, Eastgate House,
    121-131 Eastgate Street,
    Gloucester GL1 1PX
    United Kingdom