Date: Tue 27 Aug 2019

By David Simpson

Who did your team draw in the next round ?

First Round Qualifying Round

21 Lutterworth Town v Hednesford Town
22 Halesowen Town v Lichfield City
23 Long Eaton United v Coalville Town or South Normanton Athletic
24 Tamworth v Nuneaton Borough
26 Barwell v Heanor Town or AFC Mansfield
28 Banbury United v Gainsborough Trinity
30 Stratford Town v Stourport Swifts or Boldmere St Michaels
31 Rushall Olympic v Sheffield
32 Belper Town or Sporting Khalsa v Alvechurch
35 Sutton Coldfield Town v Redditch United
37 Bromsgrove Sporting v Stourbridge
44 Enfield Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
45 Kings Langley v Barking
46 Hornchurch v Kempston Rovers
49 Biggleswade v Tilbury
51 Royston Town v Rothwell Corinthians
54 Colney Heath v Corby Town
57 Barton Rovers v Romford
58 Aylesbury United v Walthamstow
59 St Ives Town v Berkhamsted
60 FC Romania or Ware v Leiston
61 East Thurrock United v Peterborough Sports
62 Wisbech Town or Ely City v Hitchin Town
64 Godmanchester Rovers or St Neots v Biggleswade Town
66 Dereham Town v Needham Market
67 Lowestoft Town v Thame United or Leighton Town
69 Chesham United v Fleet Town
73 Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports
75 Kingstonian v Walton Casuals
82 Haywards Heath Town v AFC Dunstable or Hayes & Yeading United
83 Harrow Borough Binfield
89 Sutton Common Rovers v Beaconsfield Town
90 Ashford United v Farnborough
93 VCD Athletic or AFC Uckfield Town v Moneyfields
95 Little Common v Hendon
97 Metropolitan Police v Horsham
98 Weston Super Mare v Fareham Town
99 Cinderford Town v Bideford
100 Didcot Town v Poole Town
101 Truro City v Wimborne Town
102 Plymouth Parkway v Merthyr Town
103 Bridgwater Town v Bristol Manor Farm
104 Winchester City or AFC Stoneham v Taunton Town
105 Willand Rovers v North Leigh
106 Slimbridge or Burnham v Tiverton Town
107 Hythe & Dibden v Kidlington
108 Tavistock v Shepton Mallet or Melksham Town
109 Highworth Town v Yate Town or Exmouth Town
110 Wantage Town or Thame Rangers v Swindon Supermarine
112 Thatcham Town v Salisbury
113 Cirencester Town v Gosport Borough
114 Evesham United v Dorchester Town
115 Mangotsfield United v Blackfield & Langley
116 Sholing v Bradford Town

All ties must be played on Saturday 7 September 2019, kick-off 3.00pm