Date: Fri 12 Jul 2019

By David Simpson

Going to Wembley this season

FA Cup Ist Qualifying Round

Could it be your Club's FA Cup run to end at Wembley?

The World's greatest Cup competition starts on August 10th at 3 pm, with our Division One Clubs competed for the prize and hopefully picking up ' sponsorship ' funds along the way.

FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round

Saturday, August 10th, 2019

Boldmere St Michaels v Daventry Town
Biggleswade v Mildenhall Town
Burnham v Tring Athletic
Wantage Town v Brackley Town Saints
Sholing v Tadley Calleva
Willand Rovers v AFC St Austell

Winners receive £2250
Losers receive £750

Winners proceed to FA Cup Preliminary Round

Saturday, 24th August, 2019

Coleshill Town v Malvern Town or Whitchurch Alport
Atherstone Town or Stourport Swifts v Boldmere St Michaels or Daventry Town
Bromsgrove Sporting v Hanley Town or Leicester Road
Bedworth United v Halesowen Town
Peterborough Sports v Bugbrooke St Michaels or Norwich CBS
Gorleston or Pinchbeck United v Kempston Rovers
Bedford Town v Harborough Town or Deeping Rangers
Corby Town v Holbeach United or Fakenham Town
Cambridge City v Barton Rovers
Biggleswade or Mildenhall Town v Yaxley
Northampton On Chenecks or Godmanchester Rovers v St Neots Town
Wingate & Finchley v Welwyn Garden City
Cirencester Town v Tuffley Rovers or North Greenford United
Royal Wotton Bassett Town or Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v North Leigh
Wantage Town or Brackley Town Saints v London Tigers or Thame Rangers
Bishop's Cleeve or Easington Sports v Kidlington
Highworth Town v Leverstock Green or Ardley United
Marlow v Cinderford Town
AFC Hayes or Wembley v Berkhamsted
Didcot Town v Winslow United or Roman Glass St George
Evesham United v Harefield United or Lydney Town
Slimbridge or Edgeware Town v Burnham or Tring Athletic
Thame United v Leighton Town or Thornbury Town
Abingdon United or Brimscombe & Trupp v Aylesbury United
AFC Dunstable v Hayes & Yeading United
Romsey Town or Hamble Club v Sholing or Tadley Calleva
Windsor or Reading City v Moneyfields
Thatcham Town v Bemerton Heath Harlequins or Andover New Street
Blackfield & Langley v AFC Totton
Winchester City v Brockenhurst or AFC Stoneham
Basingstoke Town v Westfield
Plymouth Parkway or Buckland Athletic v Paulton Rovers
Yate Town v Exmouth Town or Barnstable Town
Wellington AFC or Cribbs v Bideford
Saltash United or Clevedon Town v Bristol Manor Farm
Tavistock or Hengrove v Frome Town
Shepton Mallet or Cadbury Heath v Melksham Town
Cheddar or Bradford Town v Larkhall Athletic
Street or Odd Down v Willand Rovers or AFC St Austell
Bitton or Bridport v Mangotsfield United

Winners receive £2890
Losers receive £960

Visit BetVictor.com