Notes: Click the result to display the match report. All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 27 Apr 19

Bideford

10' Billy Tucker
55' James Mayne
85' James Mayne

3 - 1

Evesham United

85' Stephen Davies

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

29' Lerone Plummer
68' Connor Doe
73' Lerone Plummer

3 - 1

Barnstaple Town

48' Saddam Bello

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Chas Hemmings

1 - 2

Paulton Rovers

36' Jack Ball
88' Ali Sen

Division One South

Cinderford Town

0 - 0

Winchester City

Division One South

Highworth Town

13' Edjidja Mbunga
69' Wayne Turk
73' Jordan Young
93' Daniel Drewett

4 - 2

Fleet Town

58' Enow-Tanyi Onegeh-Obi-Ojong
72' Bradley Wilson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

29' Keith Kearney
3' Thomas Hillman
45' James Ollis

3 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Melksham Town

0 - 1

Cirencester Town

90+1' (p) Michael Pook

Division One South

Moneyfields

0 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

80' Daniel Restorick

Division One South

Street

29' Steve Murray
55' Oscar Latas
80' Steve Murray

3 - 0

Yate Town

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 1

Slimbridge

20' Myron Turner

Division One South

Monday 22 Apr 19

AFC Totton

0 - 3

Thatcham Town

12' (og) Dave Allen
29' Kyle Tooze
40' Scott Rees

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

62' Mike Humphreys
89' Nick Glover

2 - 4

Street

34' Oscar Latas
55' Oscar Latas
68' Steve Murray
89' Philip Ormrod

Division One South

Cirencester Town

25' Alan Griffin
32' Tom Anderson
45' Tom Anderson
80' Owen Windsor
87' Jack Freeman
90' Jack Freeman

6 - 1

Mangotsfield United

13' Matthew Tanner

Division One South

Fleet Town

53' Cavan Atkinson

1 - 5

Moneyfields

01' Joseph Briggs
17' Stephen Hutchings
29' Joseph Briggs
33' Lloyd Rowlatt
41' Joseph Briggs

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

33' Wayne Nderemani
57' Alexander Lambert

2 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

25' Liam Monelle

1 - 2

Bideford

61' Ryan Turner
77' Sean Downing

Division One South

Slimbridge

23' Ewen Dunbar

1 - 3

Cinderford Town

10' James Harding
42' Matthew Macdonald
63' Richard Greaves

Division One South

Winchester City

41' Oliver Bailey
6' Oliver Bailey
81' Jamie Barron

3 - 0

Blackfield & Langley

Division One South

Yate Town

23' Nick Peare
57' Ross Langworthy
79' Olly Mehew

3 - 2

Melksham Town

09' Luke Ballinger
71' William Thomson

Division One South

Saturday 20 Apr 19

Bideford

35' Joel Randall
60' Samuel Haynes

2 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

14' Tom Bearwish
28' Liam Robinson
41' (p) Fatah Makhloufi
55' Lerone Plummer

4 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

46 ' Owen Howe
63' Jordan Rogers
83' Lewis Bamford
89' Owen Howe

4 - 1

Fleet Town

58' Kofi Halliday

Division One South

Cinderford Town

35' James Harding
44' James Harding
6' James Harding
61' James Harding
66' James Harding

5 - 1

Yate Town

89' Ross Langworthy

Division One South

Highworth Town

79' Daniel Drewett

1 - 1

Barnstaple Town

22' Jack Langford

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

12' Keith Kearney
61' Thomas Hillman
63' Lee Hartshorn
71' Jake Thomas

4 - 1

Paulton Rovers

66' (p) Jack Ball

Division One South

Moneyfields

29' Joseph Briggs
5' Stephen Hutchings
60' Stephen Hutchings

3 - 3

Cirencester Town

48' Michael Pook
80' Owen Windsor
90' Baboucarr Jarra

Division One South

Street

19' Steve Murray

1 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Thatcham Town

2' Kyle Tooze
67' Kyle Tooze
77' Zidan Akers

3 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

26' Harry Hope

Division One South

Friday 19 Apr 19

Melksham Town

57' Daniel King

1 - 4

Winchester City

01' (og) Jacob Hutchings
12' Oliver Bailey
16' Simba Mlambo
61' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Sunday 14 Apr 19

Evesham United

06' (og) Curtis Da Costa
14' Stephen Davies
50' Joseph Turley

3 - 1

Moneyfields

52' Joseph Briggs

Division One South

Saturday 13 Apr 19

AFC Totton

28' Justin Bennett
32' Craig Feeney
43' Craig Feeney
57' Craig Feeney

4 - 0

Bideford

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

0 - 2

Cinderford Town

25' James Harding
49' Richard Greaves

Division One South

Cirencester Town

21' Owen Windsor
48' Alan Griffin
55' Alan Griffin
65' Owen Windsor
90' Jack Freeman

5 - 0

Street

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 3

Melksham Town

45' Jordan Croad
77' Daniel King
83' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

73' Lewis Powell

1 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Thatcham Town

66' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Slimbridge

65' Ewen Dunbar

1 - 8

Mangotsfield United

12' Daniel Demkiv
15' Daniel Demkiv
23' Keith Kearney
30' Lee Hartshorn
43' James Ollis
51' Christopher Peck
58' Lee Hartshorn
82' Daniel Demkiv

Division One South

Winchester City

23' Oliver Bailey

1 - 3

Bristol Manor Farm

32' Ashley Kington
73' Steve Kingdon
88' Ashley Kington

Division One South

Yate Town

58' Jack Twyman

1 - 4

Blackfield & Langley

27' Liam Robinson
60' Lerone Plummer
83' Lerone Plummer
91' Tom Bearwish

Division One South

Tuesday 09 Apr 19

Winchester City

2' Robert Flooks
76' Jamie Barron

2 - 1

AFC Totton

43' Justin Bennett

Division One South

Saturday 06 Apr 19

AFC Totton

0 - 2

Cirencester Town

71' Owen Windsor
81' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Bideford

0 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

90+5' Lerone Plummer

Division One South

Evesham United

24' Toumani Sidibe

1 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 2

Cinderford Town

69' Richard Greaves
76' James Harding

Division One South

Highworth Town

63' Jordan Young
72' Darren Jefferies
77' Edjidja Mbunga
8' Jordan Young

4 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

16' Geraint Bater
57' Michael Baker
78' Lewis Powell

3 - 1

Paulton Rovers

88' (p) Jack Ball

Division One South

Slimbridge

43 71' Danny King

2 - 4

Moneyfields

26' Stephen Hutchings
34' Nathan Paxton
86' Joseph Briggs
90' Lewis Fennemore

Division One South

Street

13' Harry Foster
47' Harry Foster
56' Craig Herrod

3 - 1

Melksham Town

44' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Thatcham Town

72' Adam Kelly

1 - 2

Mangotsfield United

19' Matthew Tanner
52' James Ollis

Division One South

Yate Town

23' Olly Mehew
60' Michael Bryant
68' Michael Bryant

3 - 2

Winchester City

48' Simba Mlambo
52' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Tuesday 02 Apr 19

Cinderford Town

78' Richard Greaves

1 - 1

Thatcham Town

58' Zidan Akers

Division One South

Saturday 30 Mar 19

Barnstaple Town

54' Saddam Bello
89' Saddam Bello

2 - 1

Yate Town

75' Olly Mehew

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

48' Lerone Plummer
5' Liam Robinson
69' Lerone Plummer
90+5' Liam Robinson

4 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

50' (p) Lewis Powell

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

55' Owen Howe

1 - 1

Street

60' Josh Bennett

Division One South

Cinderford Town

23' Blaine Waugh
60' James Harding
90' Joshua Hunt

3 - 1

Highworth Town

72' Jordan Young

Division One South

Cirencester Town

54' Alan Griffin
73' Owen Windsor

2 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 2

Bideford

20' Billy Tucker
43' Ryan Turner

Division One South

Melksham Town

0 - 3

AFC Totton

18' Craig Feeney
25' Dave Allen
53' Stuart Green

Division One South

Moneyfields

0 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Winchester City

73' Tyrell Mitford
78' Joe Cook
83' Jamie Barron

3 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Tuesday 26 Mar 19

Cinderford Town

35' Sam Turl

1 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Saturday 23 Mar 19

AFC Totton

3' Stuart Green
46' Craig Feeney
50' Oliver Bradley
77' Justin Bennett
84' Justin Bennett

5 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Bideford

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

56' Lorcan Sheehan

Division One South

Evesham United

33' Shayne Anson
90' Kane Simpson

2 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

48' Owen Howe
72' Owen Howe

Division One South

Fleet Town

10' Billy Oram

1 - 4

Cirencester Town

47' Tom Anderson
64' Aidan Bennett
69' Alan Griffin
90' (p) Alan Griffin

Division One South

Highworth Town

78' Wayne Turk

1 - 1

Mangotsfield United

24' Thomas Hillman

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 1

Winchester City

36' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Slimbridge

88' Dean Turner

1 - 3

Melksham Town

05' Luke Ballinger
56' Neikell Plummer
85' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Street

63' Steve Murray
86' Jamie Short

2 - 0

Moneyfields

Division One South

Thatcham Town

75' Jack Alexander

1 - 0

Blackfield & Langley

Division One South

Yate Town

44' Michael Bryant
67' David Sims-Burgess
82' Olly Mehew

3 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Saturday 16 Mar 19

Barnstaple Town

10' Jack Rice-Lethaby
20' Harry Stevens
31' Saddam Bello
75' Harry Stevens

4 - 1

Fleet Town

65' Ronan Silva

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

73' Owen Howe

1 - 2

AFC Totton

19' Craig Feeney
64' Justin Bennett

Division One South

Cirencester Town

28' Benjamin Whitehead

1 - 2

Yate Town

39' David Sims-Burgess
46' Nick Peare

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

24' Thomas Hillman
49' Daniel Demkiv
64' Samuel Hill

3 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

86' Michael Baker

Division One South

Melksham Town

31' Neikell Plummer
35' Mark Cooper
71' Mark Cooper

3 - 2

Highworth Town

49' Callum McGhee-Parsons
89' Jordan Young

Division One South

Moneyfields

29' Sam Pearce
59' Nathan Paxton

2 - 1

Bideford

56' Sean Downing

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 2

Evesham United

33' Adam Page
61' (og) Joseph Hillard

Division One South

Street

0 - 0

Blackfield & Langley

Division One South

Winchester City

20' Oliver Bailey
25' Simba Mlambo
28' (p) Jamie Barron
44' Josh Harfield
77' Simba Mlambo
90+1' Ik Hill

6 - 1

Slimbridge

13' Mark Magee

Division One South

Saturday 09 Mar 19

Barnstaple Town

0 - 1

Melksham Town

29' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

36' James Harding
5' Andrew Lewis

2 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

81' Fatah Makhloufi

Division One South

Evesham United

11' Stephen Davies
35' Stephen Davies
66' Kane Simpson
80' Adam Page

4 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

80' Lewis Powell
65' Lewis Powell

2 - 1

Yate Town

25' Olly Mehew

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

23' Jordan Rogers
55' Owen Howe

Division One South

Moneyfields

50' Sam Pearce
52' Joseph Briggs

2 - 1

Highworth Town

46' Jordan Young

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 3

Cirencester Town

51' Benjamin Whitehead
68' Jordan Morris
72' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Slimbridge

77' Liam Smith
80' Mark Magee
84' Jamie Martin
88' Myron Turner

4 - 3

AFC Totton

53' Jason Brookes
71' Eddie Perrett
82' Oliver Bradley

Division One South

Thatcham Town

79' Kyle Tooze

1 - 2

Bideford

72' Ryan Turner
87' Billy Tucker

Division One South

Winchester City

11' Oliver Bailey
18' Ik Hill
33' Jamie Barron
47' Oliver Bailey
59' Oliver Bailey

5 - 0

Street

Division One South

Saturday 02 Mar 19

AFC Totton

72' Craig Feeney

1 - 2

Cinderford Town

50' Nick Rhodes
90+4' James Harding

Division One South

Bideford

70' Ryan Turner

1 - 0

Winchester City

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

66' Charlie Gunson
71' Samuel Poole
80' Fatah Makhloufi

3 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

4' Jordan Rogers
54' Jamie Adams

2 - 1

Moneyfields

15' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Cirencester Town

45' Alan Griffin
80' Benjamin Whitehead
83' Aidan Bennett
84' Aidan Bennett

4 - 1

Barnstaple Town

56' Harry Stevens

Division One South

Fleet Town

4' Kofi Halliday

1 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

20' Wayne Nderemani
60' Alexander Lambert

Division One South

Highworth Town

60' Yeshaya Lomotey

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Melksham Town

53' Jonathan Davies

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

09' Jon Beeden
70' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Street

59' Oscar Latas

1 - 1

Evesham United

32' William Tunnicliff

Division One South

Yate Town

14' Nick Peare
57' Nick Peare
67' Nick Peare

3 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Wednesday 27 Feb 19

Highworth Town

22' Darren Jefferies

1 - 4

Winchester City

31' Josh Harfield
37' Joe Cook
43' Josh Harfield
52' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Tuesday 26 Feb 19

AFC Totton

12' Callum Chugg
28' Stuart Green
54' Jack Masterton
80' (p) Justin Bennett
83' Stuart Green

5 - 2

Paulton Rovers

10' Ben Withey
56' (p) Jack Ball

Division One South

Fleet Town

36' Samuel Williams
45' Meshach Williams

2 - 1

Yate Town

16' Adam Price

Division One South

Monday 25 Feb 19

Melksham Town

50' Ollie Webb
73' Ollie Webb

2 - 1

Bideford

15' Sean Downing

Division One South

Saturday 23 Feb 19

Bideford

90' Toby Down

1 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

39' Lerone Plummer
62' Patrick Nolan
73' Liam Robinson

3 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Cinderford Town

38' (og) Curtis Da Costa

1 - 1

Moneyfields

54' Joseph Briggs

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 1

Evesham United

06' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

48' Luke Spokes

1 - 2

Melksham Town

16' Neikell Plummer
34' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

11' Charlie Hitchings
21' Samuel Jordan
41' Samuel Jordan
88' Jack Ball

4 - 1

Fleet Town

31' Bradley Wilson

Division One South

Slimbridge

52' William Hawes

1 - 2

Street

47' Aidan Chainey
60' Matthew Hurley

Division One South

Thatcham Town

31' Scott Rees

1 - 2

Cirencester Town

39' Benjamin Whitehead
63' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Winchester City

38' (p) Jamie Barron
77' Oliver Bailey
83' Simba Mlambo
83' Tyrell Mitford
87' Liam Gilbert
89' Tyrell Mitford
90+2' Joe Hayward

7 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Yate Town

86' Olly Mehew

1 - 1

AFC Totton

37' Stuart Green

Division One South

Tuesday 19 Feb 19

Bristol Manor Farm

19' Chas Hemmings
72' (og) Jon Beeden
90+2' (og) Shane Cooper-Clark

3 - 2

Thatcham Town

29' Shane Cooper-Clark
89' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Cirencester Town

10' Benjamin Whitehead
19' Benjamin Whitehead
52' Aidan Bennett
74' Alan Griffin

4 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

35' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Saturday 16 Feb 19

AFC Totton

49' Oliver Bradley

1 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

25' Alexander Lambert
63' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

42' George Nancekivell
86' (og) Charlie Hitchings
90' Saddam Bello

3 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

67' Troy Simpson

1 - 3

Cinderford Town

44' Joshua Hunt
69' Matthew Macdonald
90' Robert Atkinson

Division One South

Cirencester Town

18' Jack Freeman
24' Alan Griffin
48' Ellison Dunton
61' Alan Griffin
64' Benjamin Whitehead
66' Alan Griffin
8' Alan Griffin
81' Aidan Bennett

8 - 2

Bideford

14' Sean Downing
45' Ryan Turner

Division One South

Evesham United

0 - 2

Winchester City

10' Jamie Barron
80' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 3

Slimbridge

30' Jamie Martin
62' Mark Magee
81' Ioan Richards

Division One South

Highworth Town

34' Darren Jefferies

1 - 4

Yate Town

58' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist
63' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist
81' Michael Bryant
88' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist

Division One South

Melksham Town

12' Matt Smith
45' Jonathan Davies

2 - 3

Blackfield & Langley

38' Charlie Gunson
42' Adeoye Olumuyiwa
43' Patrick Nolan

Division One South

Moneyfields

54' Curtis Da Costa
7' Brett Poate
76' Sam Pearce

3 - 1

Mangotsfield United

90+1' Louis Britton

Division One South

Street

45+2' Aidan Chainey

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

07' (p) Shane Cooper-Clark
38' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Saturday 09 Feb 19

Bideford

0 - 1

Street

40' David O'Hare

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

13' Adam Tomasso
33' Charlie Gunson
86' Fatah Makhloufi

3 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

34' Louis Britton
48' Joseph Hall
54' Louis Britton
63' Louis Britton
73' James Ollis

5 - 3

Fleet Town

06' Meshach Williams
14' Joseph Wilson
89' Enow-Tanyi Onegeh-Obi-Ojong

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

75' Samuel Jordan

1 - 0

Moneyfields

Division One South

Slimbridge

2' William Hawes
73' Liam Smith

2 - 2

Cirencester Town

36' Benjamin Whitehead
55' Jack Freeman

Division One South

Thatcham Town

2' Shane Cooper-Clark
26' Kyle Tooze
53' Shane Cooper-Clark
86' Scott Rees

4 - 2

Evesham United

37' Kane Simpson
67' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Yate Town

19' Michael Bryant
33' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist
55' Lewis Leigh-Gilchrist

3 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

41' Jamie Adams
57' Lewis Bamford

Division One South

Saturday 02 Feb 19

Barnstaple Town

51' Jack Rice-Lethaby
80' Solomon Wheatley

2 - 2

Mangotsfield United

43' Louis Britton
65' Louis Britton

Division One South

Evesham United

57' Kane Simpson
86' Kane Simpson

2 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Moneyfields

0 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

43' Liam Robinson

Division One South

Street

0 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Saturday 26 Jan 19

AFC Totton

10' Stuart Green
33' Stuart Green
62' Oliver Bradley
7' Jack Masterton
71' Stuart Green

5 - 3

Fleet Town

+3' Bradley Wilson
32' Bradley Wilson
50' Samuel Williams
90' Bradley Wilson

Division One South

Bideford

17' Joel Randall
55' Sean Downing
80' Joel Randall

3 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

15' Ashley Kington

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

0 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Cinderford Town

27' Nick Rhodes
83' Matthew Macdonald

2 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Division One South

Melksham Town

56' Luke Ballinger

1 - 3

Moneyfields

61' Robert Evans
69' Stephen Hutchings
76' Lloyd Rowlatt

Division One South

Slimbridge

43' William Hawes
50' William Hawes

2 - 2

Barnstaple Town

56' Jack Jenkins
72' Jack Rice-Lethaby

Division One South

Street

11' George King
77' (og) Sekani Simpson

2 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Thatcham Town

20' George Jeacock
76' Jack Alexander

2 - 3

Highworth Town

06' Wayne Turk
15' Terence Bohane
51' Rory Sproule

Division One South

Winchester City

17' Robert Flooks
17' Simba Mlambo
74' Tyrell Mitford

3 - 2

Cirencester Town

80' Antonio Gerrish
88' Benjamin Whitehead

Division One South

Yate Town

33' (p) David Sims-Burgess
43' (p) David Sims-Burgess
69' Olly Mehew

3 - 1

Evesham United

09' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Tuesday 22 Jan 19

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

AFC Totton

27' Callum Chugg

Division One South

Moneyfields

20' Conor Bailey
83' (p) Stephen Hutchings

2 - 2

Street

65' David O'Hare
86' Ross McErlain

Division One South

Saturday 19 Jan 19

Barnstaple Town

8' Jack Langford

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

43' Jack Alexander
65' Shane Cooper-Clark

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

62' Owen Howe
82' Jamie Bird

2 - 3

Melksham Town

04' Ollie Webb
38' Luke Ballinger
60' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Cirencester Town

1' Alexandru Albert
49' Benjamin Whitehead

2 - 3

Blackfield & Langley

25' Adeoye Olumuyiwa
43' Adeoye Olumuyiwa
67' Oliver Dennett

Division One South

Evesham United

54' Marley Thomas
67' Kane Simpson
90' Kai Fisher
90+7' Kane Simpson

4 - 3

AFC Totton

02' Connor York
32' Stuart Green
76' Alex Haynes

Division One South

Fleet Town

12' Meshach Williams
68' Danilo Cadete
69' Bradley Wilson

3 - 2

Bideford

31' Ryan Turner
45' Joel Randall

Division One South

Highworth Town

10' Darren Jefferies

1 - 0

Street

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

27' Lewis Powell
90+2' Harry Hope

2 - 1

Slimbridge

07' Steven Jackson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

10' Louis Britton
22' Louis Britton
51' Louis Britton
74' Louis Britton
90+1' Louis Britton

5 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Moneyfields

71' Lewis Fennemore

1 - 2

Yate Town

41' Adam Price
44' David Sims-Burgess

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Winchester City

34' Simba Mlambo

Division One South

Tuesday 15 Jan 19

Moneyfields

14' Joseph Briggs

1 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 3

Melksham Town

35' Luke Ballinger
43' Ollie Webb
72' Bradley Norris

Division One South

Saturday 12 Jan 19

Bideford

24' Billy Tucker
24' Kevin Squire
4' Billy Tucker
4' Kevin Squire
80' Billy Tucker
80' Kevin Squire

3 - 1

Yate Town

46' Harry Warwick

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

54' Connor Doe
55' Adam Tomasso
68' Patrick Nolan
74' Fatah Makhloufi

4 - 1

Fleet Town

44' Daniel Framp

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

4' Lloyd Mills
52' Troy Simpson
61' Troy Simpson
77' Owen Howe

4 - 1

Barnstaple Town

75' Saddam Bello

Division One South

Cinderford Town

81' James Harding
81' William Peck

1 - 1

Cirencester Town

89' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Highworth Town

49' Wayne Turk
2' Wayne Turk
7' Darren Jefferies
78' Callum McGhee-Parsons

4 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Melksham Town

0 - 4

Paulton Rovers

46' Jack Ball
57' Jack Ball
73' Ryan Gay
83' Samuel Jordan

Division One South

Moneyfields

16' Daniel Wooden
18' Daniel Wooden

2 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Street

70' Edward Butcher

1 - 4

Larkhall Athletic

09' Mitchell Page
12' Lewis Powell
29' Lewis Powell
54' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Thatcham Town

80' Conor Lynch

1 - 1

Winchester City

38' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Tuesday 08 Jan 19

AFC Totton

12' Justin Bennett
5' Stuart Green
59' Alex Haynes
67' Justin Bennett
85' Craig Feeney

5 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Moneyfields

14' Joseph Briggs
37' Stephen Hutchings
60' Daniel Wooden
70' Conor Bailey
90' Harry Potter

5 - 1

Paulton Rovers

43' Samuel Jordan

Division One South

Saturday 05 Jan 19

AFC Totton

51' Craig Feeney
7' Jack Smith

2 - 1

Mangotsfield United

53' Daniel Demkiv

Division One South

Cirencester Town

16' Aidan Bennett
67' Aidan Bennett
73' Benjamin Whitehead
85' Jordan Morris

4 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Evesham United

42' Kye Simpson

1 - 3

Bideford

47' Ryan Turner
59' Billy Tucker
74' Joel Randall

Division One South

Fleet Town

45+2' Kofi Halliday
50' Abdulbasit Rajab
85' Enow-Tanyi Onegeh-Obi-Ojong

3 - 4

Highworth Town

09' Darren Jefferies
26' (og) Lucas Odell-Angba
41' Samuel Morris
47' Ashley Edenborough

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

37' (p) Lewis Powell

1 - 2

Moneyfields

42' Lloyd Rowlatt
66' Conor Bailey

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

84' Ryan Gay

1 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

70' Owen Howe
81' Troy Simpson

Division One South

Slimbridge

85' William Hawes

1 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Winchester City

27' Josh Harfield
57' Josh Harfield

2 - 2

Cinderford Town

58' Daniel Macdonald
68' James Harding

Division One South

Yate Town

71' Olly Mehew

1 - 0

Street

Division One South

Tuesday 01 Jan 19

Bideford

20' Samuel Haynes
45' Kevin Squire
80' Aaron Taylor

3 - 2

Paulton Rovers

39' Samuel Jordan
90+4' John Rendell

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

0 - 4

Winchester City

19' (p) Tyrell Mitford
35' Robert Flooks
79' Brett Cunningham
81' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

25' Jamie Bird
4' Troy Simpson
73' Steve Kingdon

3 - 3

Larkhall Athletic

20' Mitchell Page
52' Harry Hope
80' (p) Lewis Powell

Division One South

Cinderford Town

10' Joshua Hunt

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Highworth Town

12' Ashley Edenborough

1 - 7

Evesham United

20' Kane Simpson
27' Kane Simpson
45+1' Cory Simpson
45+3' Shayne Anson
66' Cory Simpson
78' Kye Simpson
82' Kane Simpson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

35' Louis Britton

1 - 5

Cirencester Town

28' Alan Griffin
30' Benjamin Whitehead
38' Aidan Bennett
45+3' Tom Anderson
79' Jack Freeman

Division One South

Melksham Town

0 - 2

Yate Town

34' (p) Olly Mehew
86' Michael Bryant

Division One South

Moneyfields

10' Curtis Da Costa
29' Stephen Hutchings
46' Daniel Woodward
48' Stephen Hutchings

4 - 1

Fleet Town

Division One South

Street

90+2' Philip Ormrod

1 - 1

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Thatcham Town

40' Shane Cooper-Clark
70' Joshua Helmore
83' Shane Cooper-Clark

3 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Saturday 29 Dec 18

AFC Totton

42' Craig Feeney
61' Craig Feeney
71' Justin Bennett

3 - 1

Highworth Town

59' Ashley Edenborough

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

52' Stuart Cameron

1 - 3

Moneyfields

21' Stephen Hutchings
54' Lloyd Rowlatt
67' Sam Pearce

Division One South

Cirencester Town

19' Jack Freeman
46' Benjamin Whitehead
70' Alan Griffin
79' Alan Griffin
83' Benjamin Whitehead

5 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Evesham United

17' Kane Simpson
56' Kane Simpson
64' Kane Simpson

3 - 0

Melksham Town

Division One South

Fleet Town

30' William Boye

1 - 3

Street

17' Edward Butcher
64' Craig Herrod
88' Craig Herrod

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

03' Joshua Hunt

Division One South

Slimbridge

0 - 4

Blackfield & Langley

35' Lerone Plummer
47' Mitchell Speechley-Price
56' Mitchell Speechley-Price
69' Adam Tomasso

Division One South

Winchester City

31' (p) Tyrell Mitford
66' Tyrell Mitford
76' Tyrell Mitford
87' Liam Gilbert

4 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Yate Town

60' Olly Mehew

1 - 1

Thatcham Town

44' Shane Cooper-Clark

Division One South

Wednesday 26 Dec 18

AFC Totton

0 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

45+3' Owen Fee

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

15' Aaron Harper-Penman

1 - 4

Bideford

13' Ryan Turner
21' Ryan Turner
70' Sean Downing
85' Ryan Turner

Division One South

Cirencester Town

14' Baboucarr Jarra
79' Benjamin Whitehead
8' Aidan Bennett

3 - 2

Highworth Town

11' Ashley Edenborough
41' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Evesham United

5' Kye Simpson
8' Joseph Turley

2 - 1

Cinderford Town

90' Andrew Lewis

Division One South

Fleet Town

80' Meshach Williams

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

40' Shane Cooper-Clark
63' Adam Kelly

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 1

Melksham Town

11' Reece Rusher

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

47' Jack Ball
89' Dale Evans

2 - 4

Street

01' Steve Murray
18' Harry Foster
52' Steve Murray
86' Philip Ormrod

Division One South

Slimbridge

16' (p) William Hawes
17' Steven Jackson
40' Mark Magee

3 - 3

Bristol Manor Farm

57' Ashley Kington
62' Jamie Bird
66' Jamie Bird

Division One South

Winchester City

0 - 3

Moneyfields

32' Joseph Briggs
44' Stephen Hutchings
64' Lloyd Rowlatt

Division One South

Yate Town

19' David Sims-Burgess
29' Jack Twyman
44' Josh Ford
72' David Sims-Burgess

4 - 3

Mangotsfield United

27' Luke Spokes
30' Kyle Tooze
69' Matthew Tanner

Division One South

Saturday 22 Dec 18

Bideford

75' Kevin Squire
80' Joel Randall
80' Sean Downing

3 - 2

AFC Totton

20' Craig Feeney
65' Stuart Green

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

50' Lerone Plummer

1 - 2

Yate Town

37' Michael Bryant
90' Nick Peare

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Jamie Bird
50' Lewis Bamford
8' Lewis Bamford

3 - 1

Winchester City

61' Oliver Griggs

Division One South

Cinderford Town

47' Joshua Hunt
50' Craig Norman
55' Joshua Hunt
78' Richard Greaves
89' Richard Greaves
90+1' Joshua Hunt

6 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Highworth Town

0 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

04' Harry Hope
46' Harry Hope

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

27' Sonnie Low
85' Matthew Tanner

2 - 3

Slimbridge

06' Joseph Noakes
10' Mark Magee
29' William Hawes

Division One South

Melksham Town

90+1' Warren Maidment
90+4' Warren Maidment

2 - 1

Fleet Town

01' Meshach Williams

Division One South

Street

81' Steve Murray
86' David O'Hare

2 - 1

Cirencester Town

12' Aidan Bennett

Division One South

Thatcham Town

90' Jack Stanley

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Saturday 15 Dec 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 5

Cirencester Town

04' Alan Griffin
28' Alan Griffin
55' Benjamin Whitehead
82' Thomas Ouldridge
86' Will Christopher

Division One South

Evesham United

46' Cory Simpson

1 - 1

Street

87' Ben Amghar

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

14' Mitchell Page
75' Wayne Nderemani
80' (p) Matthew Britton

3 - 1

Fleet Town

62' Brendan Norris

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

61' Luke Spokes

1 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

69' Fatah Makhloufi
84' Adeoye Olumuyiwa

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

61' Dale Evans
93' Ryan Gay

2 - 2

Highworth Town

11' Ashley Edenborough
75' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Slimbridge

51' Mark Magee

1 - 4

Yate Town

03' (p) Ross Langworthy
09' Nick Peare
69' Ross Langworthy
86' David Sims-Burgess

Division One South

Winchester City

32' Tyrell Mitford
58' Josh Harfield

2 - 2

Bideford

39' Benjamin Carter
50' Sean Downing

Division One South

Tuesday 11 Dec 18

Street

0 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Saturday 08 Dec 18

AFC Totton

64' Justin Bennett
90+4' Eddie Perrett

2 - 1

Slimbridge

32' Yeshaya Lomotey

Division One South

Bideford

0 - 1

Thatcham Town

35' Shane Cooper-Clark

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

40' Mitchell Speechley-Price

1 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

21' Lewis Bamford

1 - 2

Mangotsfield United

35' Matthew Tanner
57' Adam Kelly

Division One South

Cirencester Town

31' Benjamin Whitehead
57' Alan Griffin
61' Jack Freeman

3 - 5

Paulton Rovers

07' Ryan Gay
18' Dale Evans
23' Jack Ball
28' Jack Ball
76' Jack Ball

Division One South

Fleet Town

11' Meshach Williams

1 - 4

Evesham United

26' Cory Simpson
52' Stephen Davies
68' Stephen Davies
89' Stephen Davies

Division One South

Highworth Town

12' Christopher Taylor

1 - 1

Moneyfields

49' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Melksham Town

33' Reece Rusher
50' (p) Jonathan Davies
53' Jonathan Davies

3 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Street

0 - 2

Winchester City

47' Jacob Rawkins
85' Brett Cunningham

Division One South

Yate Town

0 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Division One South

Saturday 01 Dec 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 4

AFC Totton

09' Alex Haynes
17' Craig Feeney
25' Craig Feeney
87' Stuart Green

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

16' Lerone Plummer
52' Patrick Nolan
61' Owen Fee

3 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Cinderford Town

32' Blaine Waugh
35' Daniel Macdonald
43' Richard Greaves
68' Blaine Waugh

4 - 2

Bideford

70' Jordan Ricketts
82' Liam Gregory

Division One South

Cirencester Town

39' Benjamin Whitehead
70' Jack Freeman
71' Alan Griffin
9' Aidan Bennett

4 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 1

Highworth Town

59' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Melksham Town

90+2' Reece Rusher

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

8' (p) Jack Ball

1 - 0

Yate Town

Division One South

Winchester City

80' Ik Hill

1 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Division One South

Friday 30 Nov 18

Bristol Manor Farm

44' Owen Howe
86' Owen Howe

2 - 1

Evesham United

60' Cory Simpson

Division One South

Tuesday 27 Nov 18

Fleet Town

21' Meshach Williams

1 - 2

Winchester City

10' Jacob Rawkins
49' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Saturday 24 Nov 18

AFC Totton

50' Justin Bennett
9' Craig Feeney

2 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

07' Jamie Bird

Division One South

Bideford

70' Kevin Squire

1 - 3

Moneyfields

05' (p) Stephen Hutchings
10' Daniel Wooden
15' Daniel Wooden

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

45' Mitchell Speechley-Price
50' Connor Doe
50' Lerone Plummer

2 - 1

Street

60' Jamie Short

Division One South

Evesham United

2' Joseph Turley

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Fleet Town

16' Lewis Harvey
21' Kofi Halliday
64' Lewis Harvey
80' Danilo Cadete

4 - 3

Barnstaple Town

19' George Nancekivell
49' (p) Stephen Reed
72' George Nancekivell

Division One South

Highworth Town

3' Ashley Edenborough
87' Toumani Sidibe
88' (p) Ashley Edenborough

3 - 1

Melksham Town

10' Warren Maidment

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

12' Wayne Nderemani
21' Lewis Powell
75' Matt Groves

3 - 2

Mangotsfield United

55' Michael Bryant
94' Miles John

Division One South

Slimbridge

36' Dean Turner

1 - 3

Winchester City

15' Oliver Griggs
40' Jamie Barron
89' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Thatcham Town

55' Shane Cooper-Clark
64' Gareth Thomas
93' George Jeacock

3 - 3

Cinderford Town

02' Nick Rhodes
11' Craig Norman
61' Daniel Macdonald

Division One South

Yate Town

23' Lewis Thomas
57' Mayson Evans

2 - 1

Cirencester Town

38' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Tuesday 20 Nov 18

Bristol Manor Farm

13' Kai Fisher
51' Jordan Metters
7' Jamie Bird
8' (p) Ashley Kington

4 - 3

Bideford

08' Sean Downing
60' Sean Downing
88' Jordan Ricketts

Division One South

Saturday 17 Nov 18

Barnstaple Town

41' Stephen Reed

1 - 3

Evesham United

45' William Tunnicliff
76' Tyrone Tucker-Dixon
90+2' Archie Haskayne

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

29' Lerone Plummer
44' Lerone Plummer
47' Lerone Plummer
90' Mitchell Speechley-Price

4 - 1

Bideford

60' Kevin Squire

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

22' (p) Ashley Kington

1 - 2

Highworth Town

43' Calum Ferguson
53' Darren Jefferies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

20' Daniel Macdonald

1 - 2

Fleet Town

09' Meshach Williams
37' Callum Abraham-Barlow

Division One South

Cirencester Town

63' Benjamin Whitehead

1 - 1

AFC Totton

74' Craig Feeney

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

55' Jake Thomas

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

25' Ekow Elliott
75' Lewis Coyle

Division One South

Melksham Town

28' Neikell Plummer
38' Neikell Plummer
41' Robert Hobbs
82' Robert Hobbs
86' Bradley Norris

5 - 3

Street

03' Jamie Short
52' Craig Herrod
88' Lewis Waldy

Division One South

Moneyfields

79' Joseph Briggs

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

86' Liam Monelle

1 - 3

Larkhall Athletic

48' Lewis Powell
52' Mason Winter
57' Harry Hope

Division One South

Winchester City

0 - 1

Yate Town

83' Joe Guest

Division One South

Tuesday 13 Nov 18

Cirencester Town

35' Adam Connolly
50' Benjamin Whitehead
90+4' Ellison Dunton

3 - 3

Slimbridge

11' Jamie Martin
47' Ewen Dunbar
61' Ewen Dunbar

Division One South

Winchester City

86' Robert Carr

1 - 2

Evesham United

39' Kye Simpson
51' Kye Simpson

Division One South

Saturday 10 Nov 18

Bideford

0 - 0

Mangotsfield United

Division One South

Evesham United

0 - 2

Cirencester Town

28' Benjamin Whitehead
45' Ellison Dunton

Division One South

Fleet Town

Winchester City

Division One South

Highworth Town

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

26' Daniel Macdonald

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

65' Lerone Plummer
90+2' Lerone Plummer

Division One South

Slimbridge

66' William Hawes

1 - 0

Paulton Rovers

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 2

Moneyfields

53' Stephen Hutchings
86' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Yate Town

56' Lewis Thomas

1 - 2

Barnstaple Town

22' Harry Stevens
66' Tallan Mitchell

Division One South

Tuesday 06 Nov 18

Bristol Manor Farm

4' Jamie Bird
60' Lewis Bamford

2 - 4

Yate Town

09' Ben Brooks
40' Ben Brooks
49' Olly Mehew
83' Adam Price

Division One South

Sunday 04 Nov 18

Evesham United

37' William Tunnicliff

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

88' Harry Hope

Division One South

Saturday 03 Nov 18

AFC Totton

60' (p) Justin Bennett

1 - 1

Yate Town

45' Nick Peare

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

20' Jack Langford
25' (og) Josh Harfield
65' Jack Langford

3 - 2

Winchester City

15' Oliver Bailey
90' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

56' Ashley Kington

1 - 0

Blackfield & Langley

Division One South

Cirencester Town

42' Benjamin Whitehead
47' Benjamin Whitehead
66' Benjamin Whitehead
67' Henry Spalding
8' Henry Spalding
85' Aidan Bennett

6 - 2

Thatcham Town

31' George Jeacock
83' Jack Stanley

Division One South

Fleet Town

60' Abdulbasit Rajab
81' Amarni Bonsu

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers

10' Ben Withey
12' Joseph Hillard
59' Mitch Tippins

Division One South

Highworth Town

15' Ashan Holgate
50' (p) Ashley Edenborough
83' Callum McGhee-Parsons

3 - 4

Bideford

01' Sean Downing
26' Kevin Squire
73' Benjamin Carter
86' Sean Downing

Division One South

Melksham Town

13' Luke Ballinger
58' Luke Ballinger

2 - 1

Mangotsfield United

85' Michael Bryant

Division One South

Moneyfields

59' Sam Pearce

1 - 0

Cinderford Town

Division One South

Street

31' Philip Ormrod
48' Edward Butcher
89' Steve Murray

3 - 1

Slimbridge

58' Ewen Dunbar

Division One South

Tuesday 30 Oct 18

Moneyfields

12' Joseph Briggs
66' Stephen Hutchings
75' Stephen Hutchings

3 - 3

Melksham Town

80' Bradley Norris
88' Bradley Norris
89' David Thompson

Division One South

Saturday 27 Oct 18

Moneyfields

90' Daniel Wooden

1 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Winchester City

123' Oliver Bailey

1 - 1

Highworth Town

81' (p) Ashley Edenborough

Division One South

Wednesday 24 Oct 18

Larkhall Athletic

65' Harry Hope
90' Lewis Hunt

2 - 3

Cinderford Town

12' Richard Greaves
66' Craig Norman
75' Lorcan Sheehan

Division One South

Tuesday 23 Oct 18

AFC Totton

59' Craig Feeney

1 - 1

Winchester City

37' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

86' Adeoye Olumuyiwa

1 - 2

Moneyfields

05' Daniel Wooden
45' Stephen Hutchings

Division One South

Saturday 20 Oct 18

Bideford

2' Ryan Turner
35' Ryan Turner
83' Billy Tucker
86' Liam Gregory

4 - 0

Cirencester Town

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

26' Lerone Plummer
63' Fatah Makhloufi
69' Oliver Balmer

3 - 2

Melksham Town

14' Jonathan Davies
84' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

15' Nick Rhodes
23' Matthew Macdonald
45' Daniel Macdonald
50' James Harding

4 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

81' Dean Stamp
85' Aron Robbins

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

37' (p) Lewis Powell

1 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

0 - 4

Moneyfields

23' Stephen Hutchings
68' Curtis Da Costa
80' Stephen Hutchings
86' Matthew Simm

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

73' Jordan Lovibond

1 - 4

Barnstaple Town

04' Tallan Mitchell
08' James Dart
45+1' Stephen Reed
83' Kyle Darragh

Division One South

Slimbridge

87' Joseph Wilton

1 - 3

Fleet Town

55' Lamar Koroma
74' Harryson Wickens
85' Meshach Williams

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 1

Street

10' Ross McErlain

Division One South

Yate Town

12' Olly Mehew
18' Adam Price
40' Olly Mehew

3 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Tuesday 16 Oct 18

Cirencester Town

45' Thomas Ouldridge
47' Alan Griffin
85' Benjamin Whitehead
90+2' Benjamin Whitehead

4 - 2

Winchester City

24' Oliver Bailey
60' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Saturday 13 Oct 18

Evesham United

45' Cory Simpson
61' Kye Simpson
75' Cory Simpson
90' Kye Simpson

4 - 4

Highworth Town

14' Callum McGhee-Parsons
32' Ashley Edenborough
73' Rory Sproule
74' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Sunday 07 Oct 18

Evesham United

45' Sean Brain

1 - 2

Thatcham Town

69' Lewis Gabbidon
70' James Clark

Division One South

Saturday 06 Oct 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 2

Larkhall Athletic

72' Lewis Powell
78' Harry Hope

Division One South

Fleet Town

31' Danilo Cadete

1 - 2

Mangotsfield United

41' Kyle Tooze
45' Michael Bryant

Division One South

Highworth Town

32' Wayne Turk
82' Callum McGhee-Parsons

2 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

15' (p) Lerone Plummer
75' (p) Fatah Makhloufi

Division One South

Melksham Town

39' Neikell Plummer
60' Jonathan Davies
81' Jonathan Davies

3 - 2

Cinderford Town

81' Nicholas Grimes
89' Richard Greaves

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

26' Ryan Gay
50' Ryan Gay

2 - 1

Slimbridge

67' Jamie Martin

Division One South

Street

4' Edward Butcher
48' Philip Ormrod
84' (og) Liam Gregory
87' Jamie Short

4 - 1

Bideford

30' Billy Tucker

Division One South

Saturday 29 Sep 18

Bideford

80' Billy Tucker

1 - 1

Melksham Town

50' Jonathan Davies

Division One South

Cinderford Town

63' Richard Greaves

1 - 0

Street

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

56' Lewis Powell

1 - 2

Cirencester Town

37' Benjamin Whitehead
64' (p) Benjamin Whitehead

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

16' (p) Jordan Williams
23' Tom Warren
47' Louis Britton
5' Tom Warren

4 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

14' Joseph Hillard

1 - 4

AFC Totton

20' Eddie Perrett
34' Tom Bearwish
77' Stuart Green
81' Craig Feeney

Division One South

Thatcham Town

63' George Jeacock
91' James Clark

2 - 1

Bristol Manor Farm

50' Dean Stamp

Division One South

Yate Town

35' Keightly Elliott
42' Jack Twyman
57' Adam Price
85' David Sims-Burgess

4 - 1

Fleet Town

46' Meshach Williams

Division One South

Saturday 22 Sep 18

Barnstaple Town

70' Jack Rice-Lethaby

1 - 2

Slimbridge

56' Edjidja Mbunga
80' Ewen Dunbar

Division One South

Evesham United

78' Jacob Davidge

1 - 2

Yate Town

49' Nick Peare
70' David Sims-Burgess

Division One South

Fleet Town

24' Meshach Williams

2 - 5

AFC Totton

16' Justin Bennett
27' Justin Bennett
31' Eddie Perrett
49' Tom Bearwish
62' Stuart Green

Division One South

Highworth Town

39' Jordan Roberts
59' Callum McGhee-Parsons
74' Callum McGhee-Parsons
80' Jordan Roberts
85' Callum McGhee-Parsons

5 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

41' Lewis Powell
70' Alexander Lambert

2 - 3

Bideford


16' Ben Wood
56' Ben Wood
78' Craig Allan
78' Ian Sampson

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

35' Louis Britton

1 - 2

Street

45' David O'Hare
80' Harry Foster

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

60' Liam Monelle
60' Robert Brown

1 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

45' Lerone Plummer
48' Lerone Plummer

Division One South

Saturday 15 Sep 18

AFC Totton

40' Jack Barker

1 - 3

Evesham United

42' Joseph Tumelty
77' (p) Stephen Davies
89' Sean Brain

Division One South

Bideford

15' Toby Down
30' Kevin Squire

2 - 1

Fleet Town

59' Brendan Norris
59' Samuel Williams

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

78' Charlie Urry
90' Fatah Makhloufi

2 - 0

Cirencester Town

Division One South

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

Mangotsfield United

45' Kye Simpson

Division One South

Melksham Town

74' Luke Ballinger
79' Andrew Sandell

2 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

09' Jack Durrant
49' Jordan Metters

Division One South

Slimbridge


89' Korey Pring

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

21' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Street

18' Philip Ormrod
49' (p) Philip Ormrod

2 - 2

Highworth Town

68' Callum McGhee-Parsons
81' Toumani Sidibe

Division One South

Thatcham Town

10' (p) Christopher Rackley
10' (p) George Jeacock
39' (p) Christopher Rackley
39' (p) George Jeacock
47' Christopher Rackley
47' George Jeacock

3 - 2

Barnstaple Town

23' Jack Langford
54' Jack Jenkins

Division One South

Winchester City

1' Tyrell Mitford
25' (og) Sam Hedges

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers

25' Sam Hedges
29' Joseph Hillard
74' Liam Monelle

Division One South

Yate Town

65' Adam Price
79' David Sims-Burgess

2 - 2

Moneyfields

59' Conor Bailey
93' Sam Pearce

Division One South

Wednesday 12 Sep 18

Slimbridge

0 - 1

Evesham United

80' Linden Dovey

Division One South

Saturday 08 Sep 18

Barnstaple Town

0 - 3

Blackfield & Langley

29' Liam Robinson
40' Patrick Nolan
81' Charlie Urry

Division One South

Saturday 01 Sep 18

AFC Totton

7' Eddie Perrett
89' Oluwatobi Adekunle

2 - 0

Street

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

4' Steven Holland

1 - 3

Highworth Town

25' Callum McGhee-Parsons
46' Calum Ferguson
57' Wayne Turk

Division One South

Cirencester Town

25' Alan Griffin
65' Benjamin Whitehead

2 - 2

Moneyfields

05' Felipe Barcelos
61' Lloyd Rowlatt

Division One South

Evesham United

37' Cory Simpson
75' Nicholas Humphreys

2 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

99' Fatah Makhloufi

Division One South

Fleet Town

77' Daniel Framp
87' Abdulbasit Rajab

2 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Troy Simpson
94' Dean Stamp

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

16' Lewis Powell
50' Lewis Powell

2 - 0

Thatcham Town

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

45' Aysa Corrick
45' Ryan Gay
55' Camen Harvey
95' Joshua Morgan-Williams

4 - 2

Mangotsfield United

72' Kye Simpson
80' Kye Simpson

Division One South

Slimbridge

38' William Hawes
76' (og) Craig Allan
91' Max Harper-Emerson

3 - 2

Bideford

10' Kevin Squire
31' Kevin Squire

Division One South

Winchester City

28' Joe Cook
50' Simba Mlambo

2 - 2

Melksham Town

07' Neikell Plummer
14' Neikell Plummer

Division One South

Yate Town

72' David Sims-Burgess

1 - 1

Cinderford Town

47' Daniel Macdonald

Division One South

Monday 27 Aug 18

Bideford

62' Matthew Ward

1 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

72' (p) Fatah Makhloufi

1 - 1

AFC Totton

20' Eddie Perrett

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

12' Dean Stamp
5' Owen Howe
94' Owen Howe

3 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

Evesham United

12' Nathan Summers

Division One South

Highworth Town

0 - 3

Cirencester Town

42' (p) Benjamin Whitehead
75' Aidan Bennett
87' Henry Spalding

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

13' Michael Bryant

1 - 3

Yate Town

15' Nick Peare
28' Ross Langworthy
32' Charlie Hitchings

Division One South

Melksham Town

92' Jonathan Davies

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

66' George King

Division One South

Moneyfields

0 - 2

Winchester City

31' Jamie Barron
94' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Street

33' Edward Butcher
75' Philip Ormrod

2 - 2

Paulton Rovers

43' Joseph Hillard
68' Ryan Gay

Division One South

Thatcham Town

1' Ben Cook
22' Ekow Elliott
29' Ben Cook
50' Lewis Coyle
75' (p) Shane Cooper-Clark
78' Andrew Jenkinson

6 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Wednesday 22 Aug 18

Evesham United

30' Ashley Williams
44' Joseph Turley
86' Lewis Ellington

3 - 2

Mangotsfield United

34' Michael Bryant
90' Louis Britton

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

0 - 2

Street

50' Steve Murray
88' Edward Butcher

Division One South

Slimbridge

0 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Tuesday 21 Aug 18

AFC Totton

42' Craig Feeney

1 - 0

Moneyfields

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

18' James Dart

1 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

08' Dean Stamp
48' Owen Howe

Division One South

Cirencester Town

0 - 1

Cinderford Town

92' Benjamin Watkins

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 2

Blackfield & Langley

48' Liam Robinson
54' (p) Owen Fee

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Melksham Town

50' Neikell Plummer

Division One South

Winchester City

49' Reece Rusher
50' Joe Cook
84' Tyrell Mitford

3 - 2

Thatcham Town

04' (p) Shane Cooper-Clark
15' James Clark

Division One South

Yate Town

48' Ross Langworthy
84' Nick Peare

2 - 0

Bideford

Division One South

Saturday 18 Aug 18

Bideford

77' (p) Kevin Squire

1 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

25' Lewis Powell

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

50' (p) Liam Robinson

1 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

55' Owen Howe

1 - 4

Cirencester Town

32' Tom Anderson
37' Benjamin Whitehead
60' Alan Griffin
87' Jordan Morris

Division One South

Cinderford Town

14' Richard Greaves
52' Richard Greaves
73' Richard Greaves

3 - 1

Paulton Rovers

39' Ben Withey

Division One South

Highworth Town

20' Ashley Edenborough

1 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

54' Colin Mugoya-Tabingwa

1 - 2

Winchester City

59' Oliver Bailey
81' Tyrell Mitford

Division One South

Melksham Town

25' Neikell Plummer

1 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Moneyfields

34' Lloyd Rowlatt
5' Lewis Fennemore
63' Lloyd Rowlatt

3 - 1

Barnstaple Town

79' Ben Paul

Division One South

Street

43' Ben Amghar
48' Steve Murray
8' Craig Herrod

3 - 0

Fleet Town

Division One South

Thatcham Town

0 - 1

Yate Town

78' Nick Peare

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.

Please use the contact form to get in touch.

  • Suite 3B, Eastgate House,
    121-131 Eastgate Street,
    Gloucester GL1 1PX
    United Kingdom