Notes: Click the result to display the match report. All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Wednesday 21 Aug 19

Corby Town

4' Stephen Diggin
45+1' (p) Elliot Sandy
55.' Elliot Sandy

3 - 1

Coleshill Town

13' Joshua Webb

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Frome Town

14' Will Hailston
17.32.' Jonathan Davies

3 - 0

Bideford

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

85' Dale Evans
83' Dale Evans
90' Brad Norris

3 - 2

Evesham United

24' Michael Mcgrath
80' David Reynolds

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Slimbridge

25' Dion Chambers
41' Myron Turner

2 - 5

Highworth Town

49' Terence Bohane
51' Stephen Robertson
76' Darren Jeffries
87' Toumani Sidibe

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Willand Rovers

68' Craig Veal

2 - 3

Mangotsfield United

23' Daniel Demkiv
25' Lewis Dix
40' Lee Hartshorn
90' Sacha Tong

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Tuesday 20 Aug 19

Barnstaple Town

66' Saddam Bello

1 - 2

Bristol Manor Farm

42' Joseph Tumelty
73' Joseph Tumelty

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Barton Rovers

67' Connor Vincent
30' Tony Williams Jr
56' Connor Vincent
58' Dean Dummett

4 - 2

Bedworth United

20' Mitchell Piggon
40' Luke Rowe

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Berkhamsted

12' Jonathan Lacey
42' Max Farrelly
71' Jonathan Lacey
9' Lewis Toomey

4 - 0

Bedford Town

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Biggleswade

86' Tom Coles

1 - 3

Welwyn Garden City

09' Jay Rolfe
19' Eusebio Da Silva
31' Eusebio Da Silva

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Cirencester Town

30' Aidan Bennett
39' Alan Griffin
45' Michael Pook
52' Oliver Artwell
56' Joshua Grace-Parsons

5 - 0

Melksham Town

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Daventry Town

45' Ross Harris
79' Luke Emery

2 - 1

Kempston Rovers

30' Gareth Hunt

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Didcot Town

83' (p) Mark Francis

1 - 3

AFC Dunstable

11' Bernard Christie
35' Joshua Crawley
47' Ashton Grant

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Halesowen Town

18' Reece Hewitt
21' Montel Gibson
7' Jamie Molyneux
90' Andrew Parsons

4 - 1

Kidlington

70' Bradley Singh

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Moneyfields

25' Joseph Briggs

1 - 1

Thatcham Town

26' Kyle Tooze

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Paulton Rovers

39' Edward Butcher
57' Jacob Sloggett
67' Edward Butcher

3 - 1

Cinderford Town

89' Andrew Lewis

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Sholing

13' Jamie Bulpitt
73' Owen Roundell

2 - 0

Basingstoke Town

BetVictor Southern Division One South

St Neots Town

35' Sam Goode
59' Prince Mutswunguma

2 - 5

Yaxley

06' Thomas Waumsley
12' Ross Watson
57' Thomas Waumsley
79' (p) Daniel Cotton
86' Ross Watson

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Thame United

60' Matthew Peake-Pijnen
74' Daniel West

2 - 2

North Leigh

35' Tyriq Hunte
72' Ben Brown

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Wantage Town

0 - 2

Aylesbury United

45' Ken Feyi
80' Sonny French

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Winchester City

44' Simba Mlambo
86' Simba Mlambo

2 - 1

AFC Totton

67' Lewis Beale

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Saturday 17 Aug 19

AFC Dunstable

24' (p) Nathan Frater
36' Bernard Christie

2 - 0

Biggleswade

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

89' Julian McDonald
90+4' Sam Johnson

2 - 0

Nuneaton Borough

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

AFC Totton

50' Craig Feeney

1 - 3

Larkhall Athletic

11' Lewis Powell
22' Lewis Powell
81' Daniel Restorick

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Alvechurch

23' John Atherton
48' Ryan Nesbitt
5' Kyle Morrison
61' Ryan Nesbitt
74' (p) Ryan Nesbitt

5 - 0

Hitchin Town

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Aylesbury United

0 - 0

Corby Town

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Banbury United

1' John Mills
99' Ricky Johnson

2 - 0

Royston Town

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Basingstoke Town

19' Reece Rusher
62' Benjamin Wright
80' Benjamin Cook

3 - 4

Barnstaple Town

27' Brian Levien
47' Liam Short
60' Matthew Ward
75' (og) Joe Hancott

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Beaconsfield Town

89' Charlie Losasso

1 - 3

Farnborough

15' Connor Cullen
31' Perry Coles
48' Perry Coles

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Bedford Town

28' Daniel Walker
84' Tre Mitford

2 - 1

Thame United

38' Duran Martin

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Bedworth United

0 - 0

St Neots Town

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Bideford

75' William Tucker

1 - 0

Moneyfields

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Biggleswade Town

58' Shaun Lucien
71' (p) Liam Brooks

2 - 0

St Ives Town

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Blackfield & Langley

11' Hisham Kasimu
34' Joshua Harfield
50' (og) Jeremy Arthur

3 - 4

Metropolitan Police

29' (p) Jack Mazzone
61' Hani Berchiche
75' Oliver Robinson
91' Bilal Sayoud

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Bristol Manor Farm

28' Lewis Bamford
75' Joseph Tumelty
8' Lewis Bamford

3 - 3

Winchester City

19' Simba Mlambo
76' Robert Carr
79' Simba Mlambo

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Cinderford Town

59' Andrew Lewis
65' Ethan Moore
73' James Harding

3 - 1

Cirencester Town

43' (p) Michael Pook

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Coalville Town

6' Kairo Mitchell
78' Adam McGurk

2 - 2

Bromsgrove Sporting

89' Kyle Perry
91' Kyle Perry

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Coleshill Town

45' Liam Molesworth
37' Liam Molesworth

2 - 2

Barton Rovers

13' Victor Osobu
87' Connor Vincent

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Evesham United

45' David Reynolds

1 - 1

Paulton Rovers

14' Jacob Sloggett

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Hartley Wintney

4' (p) Mitchell Parker

1 - 1

Harrow Borough

68' Anthony O'connor

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Hayes & Yeading United

50' Elliot Benyon

1 - 2

Weston-super-Mare

11' Joel Randall
57' Ben Whitehead

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Hendon

32' Matthew Harriott

1 - 1

Wimborne Town

67' Kieran Roberts

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Highworth Town

0 - 1

Frome Town

20' Will Hailston

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Kempston Rovers

5' Jake Newman

1 - 0

Didcot Town

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Kidlington

0 - 1

Daventry Town

90' Taylor Orosz

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Lowestoft Town

32' Shaun Bammant
40' Jake Reed
49' Dylan Williams

3 - 2

Barwell

51' Brady Hickey
61' Omotolani Omotola

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Mangotsfield United

14' Thomas Hillman
65' Daniel Demkiv
77' Daniel Demkiv

3 - 0

Sholing

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Melksham Town

18' Luke Ballinger
25' Callum Demkiv
28' Jack Ball
80' Tom Warren
84' Oscar Latas
86' Luke Ballinger

6 - 3

Slimbridge

02' Myron Turner
36' Rhys Sarson
89' Jamie Martin

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Merthyr Town

70' Ian Traylor

1 - 0

Gosport Borough

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Needham Market

41' Joseph Marsden
8' Craig Parker

2 - 2

Redditch United

34' Callum Coyle
90+1' Rhys Hilton

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

North Leigh

55' George Seacole

1 - 2

Berkhamsted

02' Lewis Toomey
47' Jonathan Lacey

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Poole Town

16' Joshua Leslie-Smith
39' Harry Baker
67' William Spetch

3 - 0

Yate Town

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Rushall Olympic

24' Levi Rowley
39' Daniel O'Callaghan
54' Sam Whittall
75' Jonathan Letford
77' Shaquille Leachman-Whittingham
85' Jonathan Letford

6 - 0

Leiston

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Salisbury

17' Tobias Holmes
26' Tobias Holmes
76' (p) George Colson
80' George Colson

4 - 1

Dorchester Town

58' (p) Thomas Bath

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Stourbridge

0 - 3

Hednesford Town

11' Kieran Wells
30' Daniel Glover
40' Osebi Abadaki

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Stratford Town

26' Lewis Wilson
6' Callum Ball
90' Christopher Wreh

3 - 3

Kings Langley

07' Matthew Campbell-Mhlope
19' Eoin McKeown
61' Eoin McKeown

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Tamworth

15' Daniel Creaney
29' Jordan Clement
9' Jordan Clement

3 - 1

Peterborough Sports

88' Ben Toseland

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Taunton Town

13' Matthew Wright
34' Matthew Wright
70' Harry Kite

3 - 2

Chesham United

12' Eoin Casey
61' (og) Jamie Price

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Thatcham Town

17' Zak Westlake
44' Curtis Angell

2 - 0

Willand Rovers

BetVictor Southern Division One South

Truro City

36' Luke Jephcott

1 - 0

Swindon Supermarine

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Walton Casuals

20' Cheyce Grant

1 - 3

Tiverton Town

70' Nicholas Grimes
75' River Allen
90+3' Jared Lewington

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Welwyn Garden City

74' George Ironton
90' Eusebio Da Silva

2 - 1

Wantage Town

27' Jack Buchanan

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Yaxley

42' Daniel Cotton

1 - 2

Halesowen Town

32' Montel Gibson
90+4' Luke Yates

BetVictor Southern Division One Central

Wednesday 14 Aug 19

Brackley Town Saints

1 - 2

Wantage Town

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round Replay

Taunton Town

0 - 4

Yate Town

01' Luke Spokes
53' Nicholas Peare
60' Luke Spokes
89' James Ollis

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Tuesday 13 Aug 19

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

59' Tom Lorraine
40' Alex Collard
44' Tom Lorraine
68' Ben Acquaye
80' Nathan Hicks

5 - 1

Leiston

22' Matthew Blake

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Alvechurch

3' Kyle Rowley
43' Joshua Ezewele

2 - 2

Barwell

07' Jamie Towers
32' Brady Hickey

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Banbury United

80' Ricky Johnson

1 - 1

Nuneaton Borough

19' Luke Benbow

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Beaconsfield Town

19' Reece Yorke

1 - 3

Chesham United

11' Dernell Wynter
31' Romario Hart
82' Karl Oliyide

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Biggleswade Town


0 - 5

Royston Town

32' Adam Murray
51' Claudio Ofosu
830' Brandon Adams

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Blackfield & Langley

85' Mohamed Saadi

1 - 0

Wimborne Town

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Coalville Town

15' Alexander Dean
63' Jack Duggan

2 - 1

Hednesford Town

79' Daniel Glover

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Hartley Wintney

80' Tyron Smith

1 - 2

Swindon Supermarine

72' Stuart Fleetwood
88' Harry Williams

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Hayes & Yeading United

32' James Clark
39' Ogochukwu Obi

2 - 3

Harrow Borough

29' Michael Bryan
45' (p) Frank Keita
81' Anthony O'connor

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Hendon

80' Connor Calcutt

1 - 1

Metropolitan Police

86' Jeremy Arthur

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Lowestoft Town

62' Jake Reed

1 - 0

St Ives Town

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Merthyr Town

70' Ian Traylor

1 - 1

Weston-super-Mare

90+6' Scott Laird

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Needham Market

44' Callum Sturgess

1 - 1

Hitchin Town

' Harry Draper
04' Harry Draper

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Peterborough Sports

1' Mark Jones
65' Dion Sembie-Ferris

2 - 2

Kings Langley

27' Kane Farrell
42' Eoin McKeown

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Poole Town

45+5' Jamie Whisken

1 - 2

Tiverton Town

88' Jordan Dyer
90+2' (p) River Allen

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Rushall Olympic

15' Jonathan Letford
68' Daniel Waldron
84' Sam Whittall

3 - 1

Redditch United

22' Ryan Moore

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Salisbury

93' (p) George Colson

1 - 0

Gosport Borough

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Tamworth

4' Ryhs Hoenes

1 - 3

Bromsgrove Sporting

22' Richard Gregory
38' Shaquille McDonald
94' Kyle Perry

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Truro City

35' Harlain Mbayo
78' Luke Jephcott
89' Noah Keats

3 - 0

Dorchester Town

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Walton Casuals

0 - 2

Farnborough

26' Andrew Sealy-Harris
61' Connor Cullen

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Monday 12 Aug 19

Stourbridge

26' Will Grocott
49' Andre Landell
63' Jordaan Brown

3 - 1

Stratford Town

67' (p) Nabil Shariff

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Saturday 10 Aug 19

Barwell

0 - 2

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

52' Liam Dolman
74' Jack Ashton

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Biggleswade

4 - 1

Mildenhall Town

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

Boldmere St Michaels

3 - 1

Daventry Town

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

Bromsgrove Sporting

45+2' Richard Gregory

1 - 1

Biggleswade Town

08' Liam Brooks

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Chesham United

68' Dernell Wynter
57' Dernell Wynter

2 - 0

Salisbury

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Cinderford Town

0 - 2

North Leigh

47' Lance Williams
52' Rory Linford-Pill

Friendly Fixture

Dorchester Town

10' Thomas Blair

1 - 0

Beaconsfield Town

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Exmouth Town

2 - 0

Barnstaple Town

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

Farnborough

19' Connor Cullen

1 - 4

Poole Town

27' Oliver Dennett
33' William Spetch
47' Oliver Dennett
53' Oliver Dennett

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Gosport Borough

3' Theo Lewis
64' Goerge Barker
90' Marley Ridge

3 - 0

Taunton Town

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Harrow Borough

62' Michael Bryan

1 - 0

Merthyr Town

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Hednesford Town FC

30' Not Found
76' Not Found
Hednesford Town FC win on penalties

2 - 1
(1 - 1)

Lowestoft Town

36' Connor Deeks

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Hitchin Town

77' Harry Draper

1 - 2

Stourbridge

07' Jordaan Brown
52' Kyle Finn

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Leiston

38' William Davies

1 - 1

Coalville Town

79' Adam McGurk

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Metropolitan Police

0 - 2

Truro City

22' Ryan Law
39' Niall Thompson

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Northwood

3 - 1

Aylesbury United

90' Harry Jones

Friendly Fixture

Nuneaton Borough

0 - 3

Kings Langley

12' Mitchell Weiss
72' Callum Adebiyi
86' Harrison Crawford

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Peterborough Sports

62 ' Daniel Lawlor

1 - 1

Rushall Olympic

95' Sam Whittall

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Redditch United

0 - 0

Banbury United

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Royston Town

31' Scott Bridges
43' Brandon Adams
90+7' Matthew Bateman

3 - 0

Alvechurch

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Sholing

73' Daniel Mason

1 - 0

Tadley Calleva

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

Slimbridge

11' Michael Ford

1 - 0

Edgware Town

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

St Ives Town

31' Danny Kelly

1 - 1

Tamworth

14' Ryan Beswick

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Stratford Town

70' Mitchell Glover
92' Christopher Wreh

2 - 1

Needham Market

90' Joseph Marsden

BetVictor Southern Premier Central

Swindon Supermarine

62' Ryan Campbell
89' Kane Simpson
90+3' Kane Simpson

3 - 2

Walton Casuals

36' Joseph Morrison
67' (p) Rohdell Gordon

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Tiverton Town

46' Olaf Koszela
5' Michael Landricombe

2 - 2

Hayes & Yeading United

53' James Clark
70' Ogochukwu Obi

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Wantage Town

1 - 1

Brackley Town Saints

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

Weston-super-Mare

41' Nick Mccootie
91' Ben Whitehead

2 - 2

Hendon

06' Luke Tingey
21' Kameron English

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Willand Rovers

2 - 1

AFC St Austell

The Emirates FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round

Wimborne Town

0 - 0

Hartley Wintney

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Yate Town

61' (p) Olly Mehew

1 - 4

Blackfield & Langley

16' Lerone Plummer
45' Sam Griffin
77' Lerone Plummer
90' Lerone Plummer

BetVictor Southern Premier South

Friday 09 Aug 19

Welwyn Garden City

59' Eusebio Da Silva

1 - 0

Chalfont St Peter

Friendly Fixture

Tuesday 06 Aug 19

Berkhamsted

0 - 0

Hendon

Friendly Fixture

Biggleswade

2 - 1

Hitchin Town

Friendly Fixture

Harrow Borough

0 - 0

Chertsey Town

Friendly Fixture

Metropolitan Police

0 - 0

Chertsey Town

Friendly Fixture

Saturday 03 Aug 19

Aylesbury United

0 - 0

Hanwell Town

Friendly Fixture

Barton Rovers

0 - 1

Kings Langley


Friendly Fixture

Berkhamsted

0 - 0

Northwood

Friendly Fixture

Bristol Manor Farm

0 - 0

Beaconsfield Town

Friendly Fixture

Bromsgrove Sporting

0 - 0

AFC Dunstable

Friendly Fixture

Cambrian and Clydach

0 - 0

Larkhall Athletic

Friendly Fixture

Cinderford Town

0 - 1

Carmarthen Town

Friendly Fixture

Corby Town

0 - 0

Chesham United

Friendly Fixture

Daventry Town

0 - 0

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Friendly Fixture
Preliminary Round

Harrow Borough

0 - 0

Bracknell Town

Friendly Fixture

Metropolitan Police

0 - 0

Bracknell Town

Friendly Fixture

Nuneaton Borough

0 - 0

Bedworth United

Friendly Fixture

Peterborough Sports

0 - 0

Cambridge City

Friendly Fixture

Friday 02 Aug 19

Barnstaple Town

0 - 0

Holsworthy

Friendly Fixture

Barwell

0 - 0

Coventry City

Friendly Fixture

Gosport Borough

0 - 0

Bognor Regis Town

Friendly Fixture

Needham Market


X' Craig Parker

3 - 1

AFC Sudbury

Friendly Fixture

Thursday 01 Aug 19

North Leigh

0 - 0

Ardley United

Friendly Fixture

Willand Rovers

0 - 0

Taunton Town

Friendly Fixture
Please note that results are subject to change.

Please use the contact form to get in touch.

  • Suite 3B, Eastgate House,
    121-131 Eastgate Street,
    Gloucester GL1 1PX
    United Kingdom